Thursday, May 1, 2014

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "One and Only Seventeen" on Young Animal Magazine








Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "One and Only Seventeen"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: