Monday, May 19, 2014

SKE48 Mina Oba "Sunlight Yellow Heart" on WPB Magazine







Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba
"Sunlight Yellow Heart" on WPB Magazine

No comments: