Wednesday, May 7, 2014

SKE48 Mina Oba "Update" on Young Animal Magazine





Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "Update"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: