Tuesday, May 27, 2014

SKE48 Mina Oba "Yurari" on Young Gangan Magazine









Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "Yurari"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: