Thursday, June 19, 2014

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Short Trip Age 20" on Entame Magazine







Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Short Trip Age 20" on Entame Magazine

No comments: