Saturday, June 28, 2014

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Siretto Provence" on Young Magazine







Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Siretto Provence" on Young Magazine

No comments: