Saturday, June 21, 2014

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Happy Sweet Seventeen" on Bomb Magazine







Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

AKB48 Mako Kojima
"Happy Sweet Seventeen" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: