Wednesday, June 11, 2014

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Koukeisha" on WPB Magazine





Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Koukeisha" on WPB Magazine

No comments: