Sunday, June 8, 2014

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Kawaei Zessan Shinkachu" on Manga Action Magazine






Rina Kawaei
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: February 12, 1995
Nickname: Ricchan

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Kawaei Zessan Shinkachu"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: