Tuesday, June 17, 2014

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Puni to Pop" on Young Jump Magazine







Rina Kawaei
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: February 12, 1995
Nickname: Ricchan

AKB48 Rina Kawaei
"Puni to Pop" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: