Sunday, June 29, 2014

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Curvilinear Beauty" on Young Jump Magazine







Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
"Curvilinear Beauty" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: