Friday, June 6, 2014

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Change of My Life" on WPB Magazine





Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki
"Change of My Life" on WPB Magazine

No comments: