Thursday, June 26, 2014

NMB48 Miori Ichikawa "Fuwafuwa Miorin" on Young Champion Magazine








Miori Ichikawa
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: February 12, 1994
Nickname: Miorin, Fresh Lemon

NMB48 Miori Ichikawa
"Fuwafuwa Miorin" on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: