Friday, June 20, 2014

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Mikaeri Bijin" on Manga Action Magazine






Nogizaka46
Mai Shiraishi
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"Mikaeri Bijin" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: