Monday, June 9, 2014

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma "Hatsukoi Pure Body" on Friday Magazine






Rina Ikoma
Nogizaka46 / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: December 29, 1995
Nickname: Ikoma-chan

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma
"Hatsukoi Pure Body" on Friday Magazine

No comments: