Wednesday, June 18, 2014

SKE48 Akari Suda "Akarin June Bride" on WPB Magazine





Akari Suda
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: October 31, 1991
Nickname: Akarin, Daasuu

SKE48 Akari Suda
"Akarin June Bride" on WPB Magazine

No comments: