Sunday, June 22, 2014

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Cool Sweet de Kimeru Natsu" on KERA Magazine





Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui
"Cool Sweet de Kimeru Natsu" on KERA Magazine

No comments: