Sunday, June 15, 2014

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa "Kakusei" on WPB Magazine




Ryoha Kitagawa
SKE48 Team S
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: October 9, 1996
Nickname: Uha

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa
"Kakusei" on WPB Magazine

No comments: