Saturday, July 5, 2014

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Anti-Idol" on GQ Japan





Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Anti-Idol" on GQ Japan

No comments: