Thursday, July 31, 2014

AKB48 Rena Kato "Super Natural" on Bubka Magazine





Rena Kato
AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Anrire
Birthday: July 10, 1997
Nickname: Renacchi

AKB48 Rena Kato
"Super Natural" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: