Saturday, July 19, 2014

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Madoka 16sai" on WPB Magazine





Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu
"Madoka 16sai" on WPB Magazine

No comments: