Monday, July 28, 2014

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "AKB55 Gravure Sousenkyo #1" on Shukan Gendai






Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko, Rino-chan

HKT48 Rino Sashihara
"AKB55 Gravure Sousenkyo #1" on Shukan Gendai

No comments: