Sunday, July 20, 2014

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Gravure san Daisuki" on Young Jump Magazine







Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma
"Gravure san Daisuki" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: