Wednesday, July 9, 2014

NMB48 Nana Yamada "Kimi Sumu Machide" on Entame Magazine






Nana Yamada
NMB48 Team M / SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Nana, Nanatan

NMB48 Nana Yamada
"Kimi Sumu Machide" on Entame Magazine

No comments: