Thursday, July 10, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Doya" on WPB Magazine





Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Doya" on WPB Magazine

No comments: