Tuesday, July 15, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "The Grafism" on Young Jump Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"The Grafism" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: