Thursday, July 24, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "HBD21" on Big Comic Spirits Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "HBD21"
on Big Comic Spirits Magazine

No comments: