Tuesday, July 1, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Outra Ves" on Bubka Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Outra Ves" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: