Friday, July 4, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Sawayaka Sayaka" on Shonen Champion Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Sawayaka Sayaka"
on Shonen Champion Magazine

No comments: