Thursday, July 3, 2014

NMB48 Shu Yabushita "Shu-Mach Returns" on Bubka Magazine





Shu Yabushita
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: December 2, 1998
Nickname: Shuu

NMB48 Shu Yabushita
"Shu-Mach Returns" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: