Friday, July 11, 2014

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto "Hikari to Kage no Concerto" on WPB Magazine





Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto
"Hikari to Kage no Concerto" on WPB Magazine

No comments: