Saturday, July 12, 2014

SKE48 Akari Suda "Dasu Revolution" on Bubka Magazine








Akari Suda
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: October 31, 1991
Nickname: Akarin, Daasuu

SKE48 Akari Suda
"Dasu Revolution" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: