Sunday, July 6, 2014

SKE48 Haruka Futamura "Kimi no Natsu wa Sugu Sokoni" on Entame Magazine





Haruka Futamura
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: May 4, 1996
Nickname: Harutamu

SKE48 Haruka Futamura "Kimi no Natsu wa
Sugu Sokoni" on Entame Magazine

No comments: