Wednesday, July 23, 2014

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Juri Natsu" on Young Champion Magazine








Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Juri Natsu"
on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: