Monday, July 7, 2014

SKE48 Mina Oba "Yumemiru Koro wo Sugitemo" on EX Taishu Magazine




Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

SKE48 Mina Oba "Yumemiru Koro wo
Sugitemo" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: