Monday, August 25, 2014

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Netemo Sametemo" on EX Taishu Magazine








Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Netemo Sametemo" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: