Friday, August 22, 2014

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Hitonatsu no Keiken" on EX Taishu Magazine





Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Hitonatsu no
Keiken" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: