Sunday, August 24, 2014

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama "Bokura no Taiyo" on Manga Action Magazine






Yui Yokoyama
AKB48 Team K Captain
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: December 8, 1992
Nickname: Yuihan

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama "Bokura no Taiyo"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: