Monday, August 11, 2014

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Gravure Art" on Big Comic Spirits Magazine





Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Gravure Art"
on Big Comic Spirits Magazine

No comments: