Monday, August 4, 2014

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Ai no Kakera" on EX Taishu Magazine





Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu
"Ai no Kakera" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: