Tuesday, August 26, 2014

HKT48 Natsumi Matsuoka Sakura Miyawaki "Moonlight and Sunlight" on Young Magazine


Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan 

Natsumi Matsuoka
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: August 8, 1996
Nickname: Natsu 


HKT48 Natsumi Matsuoka Sakura Miyawaki
"Moonlight and Sunlight" on Young Magazine

No comments: