Sunday, August 31, 2014

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Matsuri Bayashi ga Kikoeru" on UTB Magazine






Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / SKE48 Team S
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Matsuri Bayashi ga
Kikoeru" on UTB Magazine

No comments: