Saturday, August 30, 2014

NMB48 Murokana Yuuri Uuka "Animal Kawaii" on Young Animal Magazine


Kanako Muro
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: November 20, 1996
Nickname: Murokana 

Yuuka Kato
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 1, 1997
Nickname: Uuka 

Yuuri Ota
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: December 1, 1999
Nickname: Yuuri



NMB48 Murokana Yuuri Uuka
"Animal Kawaii" on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: