Wednesday, August 20, 2014

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Night Dream" on Young Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N Captain / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Night Dream" on Young Magazine

No comments: