Sunday, August 10, 2014

NMB48 Shu Yabushia "Shu Breeze" on Bubka Magazine





Shu Yabushita
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: December 2, 1998
Nickname: Shuu

NMB48 Shu Yabushia
"Shu Breeze" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: