Thursday, August 7, 2014

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Black Fruits" on UTB Plus Magazine






Nogizaka46
Mai Shiraishi
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"Black Fruits" on UTB Plus Magazine

No comments: