Thursday, August 28, 2014

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto "Hon to Baske to Nogizaka to" on Flash Special Magazine








Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto "Hon to Baske to
Nogizaka to" on Flash Special Magazine

No comments: