Thursday, August 14, 2014

SKE48 Haruka Futamura and Mai Takeuchi "Double Punch" on Young Animal


Haruka Futamura
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: May 4, 1996
Nickname: Harutamu

Mai Takeuchi
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: August 31, 1993
Nickname: Maimai




SKE48 Haruka Futamura and Mai Takeuchi
"Double Punch" on Young Animal

No comments: