Tuesday, August 19, 2014

SKE48 Haruka Futamura "Gravure Jisedai Ace" on Manga Action Magazine






Haruka Futamura
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: May 4, 1996
Nickname: Harutamu

SKE48 Haruka Futamura "Gravure Jisedai Ace"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: