Saturday, August 2, 2014

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Manatsu no Center" on Flash Magazine







SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui
"Manatsu no Center" on Flash Magazine

No comments: